Homes By Schut
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6575 145th ST E, Northfield, MN 55057
1/80

$1,000,000

$1,000,000

3 Beds2 Baths3,234 SqFt

6575 145th ST E, Northfield, MN 55057

Listed by Donavin Prescott of Real Broker, LLC

8439 Obrian AVE NE, Otsego, MN 55330
1/52

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,841 SqFt

8439 Obrian AVE NE, Otsego, MN 55330

Listed by Ann Breuer of Real Broker, LLC

2112 Hawthorne AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
1/32

$295,000

$304,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

2112 Hawthorne AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

Listed by Venkata Goli of Real Broker, LLC

634 Tomahawk CT, Madison Lake, MN 56063
1/36

$320,000

$329,900

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

634 Tomahawk CT, Madison Lake, MN 56063

Listed by Sonja Zoet of Real Broker, LLC

509 15th AVE N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
1/21

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

509 15th AVE N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

Listed by Joseph Cameron of Real Broker, LLC

TBD Variety Lake DR NW, Hackensack, MN 56452
1/17

$170,000

$179,900

5.5%
11.99 Acres

TBD Variety Lake DR NW, Hackensack, MN 56452

Listed by Tamara Burch of Real Broker, LLC

4557 Schilling WAY, Woodbury, MN 55129
1/38

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

4557 Schilling WAY, Woodbury, MN 55129

Listed by Angela Goodwin of Real Broker, LLC

1321 Maine Prairie RD, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
1/103

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,957 SqFt

1321 Maine Prairie RD, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

Listed by Jennifer Hingos of Real Broker, LLC

17782 Wild Mountain RD, Taylors Falls, MN 55084
1/18

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,253 SqFt

17782 Wild Mountain RD, Taylors Falls, MN 55084

Listed by Donavin Prescott of Real Broker, LLC

502 9th ST NW, Buffalo, MN 55313
1/31

$357,000

$345,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

502 9th ST NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

Listed by Tonia Detweiler of Real Broker, LLC

1416 Arden View DR, Arden Hills, MN 55112
1/25

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

1416 Arden View DR, Arden Hills, MN 55112

Listed by Adam Tafel of Real Broker, LLC

112 Rustle RD, Jordan, MN 55352
1/40

$398,900

$389,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,162 SqFt

112 Rustle RD, Jordan, MN 55352

Listed by Shane O'Rourke of Real Broker, LLC

6769 W 82nd ST, Bloomington, MN 55438
1/65

$367,500

$375,000

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,449 SqFt

6769 W 82nd ST, Bloomington, MN 55438

Listed by Josslynn Remer of Real Broker, LLC

540 2nd AVE S, Bayport, MN 55003
1/29

$295,000

$280,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

540 2nd AVE S, Bayport, MN 55003

Listed by Liesl Long of Real Broker, LLC

212 East RD S, Atwater, MN 56209
1/25

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

212 East RD S, Atwater, MN 56209

Listed by Shelbie Walsh of Real Broker, LLC

4245 Centerville RD, Saint Paul, MN 55127
1/25

$200,000

$209,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

4245 Centerville RD, Saint Paul, MN 55127

Listed by Jesse Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

16100 Temple DR, Minnetonka, MN 55345

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt

16100 Temple DR, Minnetonka, MN 55345

Listed by Hannah Smith of Real Broker, LLC

14419 Woodhill CIR, Minnetonka, MN 55345
1/35

$671,500

$625,000

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

14419 Woodhill CIR, Minnetonka, MN 55345

Listed by Alida Black of Real Broker, LLC

7070 181st ST W, Lakeville, MN 55044
1/39

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

7070 181st ST W, Lakeville, MN 55044

Listed by Venkata Goli of Real Broker, LLC

4357 4th ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
1/32

$302,000

$285,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,155 SqFt

4357 4th ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421

Listed by Jesse Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

11325 Yates AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316
1/65

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

11325 Yates AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316

Listed by Nicholas Jordan of Real Broker, LLC

1460 Hoyt AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
1/31

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

1460 Hoyt AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

Listed by Jennifer Uitto of Real Broker, LLC

4615 Juneau LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55446
1/80

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,464 SqFt

4615 Juneau LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55446

Listed by Josslynn Remer of Real Broker, LLC

1103 12th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901
1/47

$280,000

$249,900

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

1103 12th AVE NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Travis Sabby of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Homes By Schut

Nathan Schut License ID: 40533233

+1(763) 464-4503 nate@homesbyschut.com

2725 Kensington Ave NE,, Saint Michael, Minnesota, 55376, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Homes By Schut

Nathan Schut License ID: 40533233

+1(763) 464-4503 nate@homesbyschut.com

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation